jajajajaaa i have new cookies :> they’re soooo yum yum :)

also i need to write some more applications. also in english.
awww :< not easy for mee but i’ll see what i can do :D
cross your fingers for me ;)

hmm i lost one of my piercing jewelry :(
soo now i have a paperclip in my face. lol.
that sucks -_-
aaahhh need to buy a new one before i go shred this weekend.

sooooo excited…
wooohhhoooo the room for my shredweekend is booked..
soooooo snow i come. i’m on my way… in my mind i’m already there <3

Advertisements